All tenders
Title : Corrigendum1 : RFP FOR CENTRALIZED SELECTION OF BACK-END PARTNER FOR (Providing Project Based Expert Technical / Highly Skilled / Niche Manpower)
Reference Number :
Details : Corrigendum uploaded on 3 Sep2026
Download File Size & Formats : 452.77 KB (PDF)
Title : Corrigendum 1: EOI FOR SELECTION OF BACKEND PARTNER FOR UPGRADATION OF THE DATA COMMUNICATION NETWORK FOR DURGAPUR STEEL PLANT AND ALLOY STEEL PLANT
Reference Number :
Details : Corrigendum uploaded on 3 Sep2026
Download File Size & Formats : 466.29 KB (PDF)
Title : Corrigendum 5: EOI For Selection of Consortium Partner for RFP for Rate Contract of 2 years for Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Surveillance equipment under Abhay Command and Control Project in the State of Rajasthan
Reference Number :
Details : Corrigendum uploaded on 25 Aug 2026
Download File Size & Formats : 218.22 KB (PDF)
Title : Corrigendum2: EOI FOR SELECTION OF BACK-END/CONSORTIUM PARTNER FOR PARTICIPATION IN TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF 10KW DIGITAL READY (HD RADIO and DRM+) VHF FM SOLID STATE MOSFET TECHNOLOGY BASED BROADCAST TRANSMITTER IN (1+1) CONFIGURATION WITH AUTOMATIC CHANGEOVER UNIT AND ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENTS/ITEMS
Reference Number :
Details : Corrigendum uploaded on 25 Aug 2026
Download File Size & Formats : 107.99 KB (PDF)
Title : Corrigendum3: EOI FOR SELECTION OF BACK-END/CONSORTIUM PARTNER FOR PARTICIPATION IN TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF 20KW DIGITAL READY (HD RADIO and DRM+) VHF FM SOLID STATE MOSFET TECHNOLOGY BASED BROADCAST TRANSMITTER IN (1+1) CONFIGURATION WITH AUTOMATIC CHANGEOVER UNIT AND ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENTS/ITEMS
Reference Number :
Details : Corrigendum uploaded on 25 Aug 2026
Download File Size & Formats : 107.97 KB (PDF)
Title : EOI FOR TECHNO COMMERCIAL PROPOSAL FOR BUDGETARY ESTIMATE FOR PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY AND BIOLOGY LABORATORY CONSUMABLES AND SUPPLY OF SPORTS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION EQUIPMENT IN PM SHRI SCHOOLS OF HIMACHAL PRADESH
Reference Number :
Download File Size & Formats : 1260.72 KB (PDF)
Title : Corrigendum2: EOI FOR SELECTION OF BACK-END/CONSORTIUM PARTNER FOR PARTICIPATION IN TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF 20KW DIGITAL READY (HD RADIO and DRM+) VHF FM SOLID STATE MOSFET TECHNOLOGY BASED BROADCAST TRANSMITTER IN (1+1) CONFIGURATION WITH AUTOMATIC CHANGEOVER UNIT AND ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENTS/ITEMS
Reference Number :
Details : Corrigendum uploaded on 24 Aug 2026
Download File Size & Formats : 178.34 KB (PDF)